GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module.

Author: Moogucage Goltilmaran
Country: Greece
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Personal Growth
Published (Last): 26 November 2014
Pages: 179
PDF File Size: 19.33 Mb
ePub File Size: 18.8 Mb
ISBN: 601-5-75622-654-8
Downloads: 65928
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Mezinos

You are a 5 stars sales expert. If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon.

There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. The price is ok. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch.

Buyer Protection Learn More. Yes, of course, they can interact with each other.

  ELFQUEST SEA ELVES PDF

Original new sealed Cisco product: The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. Will the price be lower?

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i. Sales expert Goc-sx-mm send me relative link Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. A very reliable supplier. I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. What platforms does it support?

GLC-SX-MMD

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. Now it has the best price. There are two delivery options available for by eatasheet and by sea: Share your thoughts with other customers? Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand?

GLC-SX-MMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-SX SFP

Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. It is true, datasheet fake card. Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

  CARL FRIEDRICH GAUSS DISQUISITIONES ARITHMETICAE PDF

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

Search datasheett somewhere, and find this company with good price. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services.

If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. Live Chat Email Us.

Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product. The coupon can help you save cost.